{{ roomCount }} rooms {{ getAdultsCount() }} adults {{ getKidsCount() }} kids Edit rooms
Search

Política de Privacidad

By virtue of article 5 of the Organic Law 15/1999, about the Personal Data Protection Legislation (LOPD), as well as in the Law of the Services of the Information Society and E-business (LSSICE) 34/02, HOTELES ELBA, S.L, with CIF B-35458231, informs you that:

All the personal data provided by the users to register in this web page (www.hoteleselba.com) will be stored in a computerised file, owned by the same company. The information will also be handled in order to send you commercial information about our products and services that might be of your interest.

According to the Spanish Organic Law of Personal Data Protection (LOPD), HOTELES ELBA S.L will not give up, by any chance, your personal information without your previous consent being expressed.

However, HOTELES ELBA S.L, will be able, where appropriate, to yield their personal data to the rest of the companies of the chain (www.hoteleselba.com) with the same purposes that have been indicated for the collection of the personal data on the part of HOTELES ELBA S.L, being guaranteed in any case the confidentiality in the automated treatment of the personal character data and being applied in the present Policy of Protection of Personal Data

Protection.

The user becomes person in charge of the veracity of the Personal Data that he facilitates to HOTELES ELBA S.L and of the communication of any alteration in the same.

We inform you that at any time you may exercise your rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition to the processing of data by Elba Hotels via written correspondence, with the reference "data protection" and attaching a photocopy of a form of identification such as a Drivers Licence etc. This information should be submitted by mail to HOTELS ELBA SL: Avda. Matapiñonera 11, Block 1, Office 201, 28703, San Sebastián de los Reyes, Madrid, Spain or via email: atencioncliente.web@hoteleselba.com 

Book
{{ roomCount }} rooms {{ getAdultsCount() }} adults {{ getKidsCount() }} kids Edit rooms
Number of rooms
Room {{ $index + 1 }}
Kids ages
Search

Opinión

Close